Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 REV-2 Team-LiL


 

Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 REV-2 Team-LiL

made by Team-LiL

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/

this windows was made with xp pro x64 as the source disk,
with Sp2 added and upto date hotfixes added

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.

it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP2 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup installation

xp x64 does not have any OOBE so will have to sign in with admin
once signed in you can add an account in control panel

————————————————————————-

ADDED TO THE INSTALL DISK

Windows x64 Updates
Framework 2.0 – 4.0 including updates
Internet explorer 8 including updates
Windows Media Player 11 including updates
Adobe Flash ActiveX 26.0.0.137
c++ 2005 – 2017 (x86 & x64)
DirectX 9 (x86 & x64)
DirectX 10 & 11 ported files
WinRAR 5.40 x64

————————————————————————-

DRIVERS ADDED TO THE INSTALL DISK

txt mode sata & raid x64 only

AMD SBxxx AHCI & RAID Driver v3.3.1540.33
Intel RST AHCI & RAID driver v11.2.0.1006
nForce IDE drivers v9.99.09
nForce LEGACY drivers v6.99
nForce SATARAID drivers v10.3.0.46
nForce SATARAID drivers v11.1.0.43
Universal 64bit Intel MSM AHCI+RAID drivers v8.9.8.1005
Universal 64bit Intel RST AHCI+RAID driver v11.2.0.1006
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.0.0.1046
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.1.0.1008
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.5.0.1026
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V11.0.0.1032
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V11.2.0.1006
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.8.0.1003
JMicron JMB36X Controller Driver V1.17.58.2
JMicron JMB36X_WinDrv_R1.17.63
Marvell Controller Driver V1.0.0.1036
Marvell Controller Driver V1.0.0.1045
Marvell SATA 6G Driver V1.2.0.1006

if your xp x64 sata & raid drivers are not in the list
let us know which drivers in comments and we will add them in next build

————————————————————————-

bootup screen

INSTALL BILLBOARD A

themes

SYSTEM PROPERTIES

ADD REMOVE

ACTIVATED

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

 

IF we get at LEAST 10 comments Below in comments from different people asking for our newest UPDATED version of ‘ Xp Pro Sp2 VL X64 REV-2 ‘ we will share it on torrent

PirateBay.cr   PirateBay.org   KickAss

otherwise

if your name is in the dropbox helpers list and you have confirmed your name with XP then you may ask for a download link emailed

 

 

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

10 Responses to Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 REV-2 Team-LiL

  1. lil-fella says:

    if your name is in the dropbox helpers list and you have confirmed your name with XP then you may ask for a download link emailed

    Like

  2. lil-fella says:

    IF we get at LEAST 10 comments below from different people asking for our newest UPDATED version of ‘ Xp Pro Sp2 VL X64 REV-2 ‘ we will share it on torrent

    Like

  3. hi i have a question , do you add ahci driver in XPx64 with nlite ? Kindly Reply

    Like

  4. Kamil says:

    Hi there,

    Could I get a link for this release? I’d like to test this system out.

    Thanks! 🙂

    Like

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s