Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR August 8th 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR August 8th 2017 Team-LiL

sp3student

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

official validation of Microsoft

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.
This so-called “student” copy of XP,
it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP3 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine
(student edition based + proper student key)

to check if xp is activated
goto start/run and enter the following

oobe/msoobe /a

this windows was made with xp professional student edition sp0 RTM Retail 32 bit as the source disk,
with Sp3 Build 5512 added and upto date hotfixes added

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup
if you need the key for some reason browse the root of the cd for a txt document

tcp ip = 16777215
uxtheme applyed (can use unsigned themes)

Default windows language ENGLISH/UK
please change to your own language when installing.
you can also use ‘Regional and Language Options’ after if need
be in Control panel.

i burned the iso image with nero.. this will just about fit on a 700 MB cdr-rom..

please do a clean install from system bootup with this windows disk.
this is not a upgrade disk as those parts were removed to make space for better stuff.

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows hotfixes
Framework all in one 1.0 – 4.0 including hotfixes
Internet explorer 8 including hotfixes
Windows media player 11 including hotfixes
C++ runtimes 2005 , 2008 , 2010 , 2012 , 2013 , 2017
Remote Desktop Connection 7.0
—————————————————————————————————–

REMOVED FROM THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK TO MAKE ROOM FOR BETTER STUFF

Music Samples
Tour
windows messenger

Russian language & keyboard
Arabic language & keyboard

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK

Driverpacks base 11.09

DriverPacks BASE is an integration program that will take
individual DriverPacks and integrate them into a local
32-bit Windows source for installation.

DRIVERPACKS ADDED

Chipset 13.08
Cpu 10.05
Lan 12.05
MassStorage 14.05 txt mode (sata + raid)
Wlan 12.02
Virtual 90225
Sp3 hd audio 00002 (added hd audio)
Wireless 00004 (added some more wireless wlan)

Drivers are installed only for the hardware on your system.
Excess drivers are removed.

—————————————————————————————————–

How To Use:

Burn the iso image using the software you like at a slow speed
say about x4 or x8 , best at slower speeds
http://www.imgburn.com/

as this CD image is bootable.
Install as you would an original disk from system bootup.
leaving the disk in the drive and reboot pc.
booting from cd rom drive first before harddrive

please read the txt document on the root of the cd for more info
about cd key .

xp.corp

INSTALL BILLBOARD

OOBE

xp.sp3.august.08.2017

ADD REMOVE

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

if your name is in the dropbox helpers list and you have confirmed your name with XP then you may ask for a download link emailed

.

 

Advertisements
Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , | 7 Comments

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR July 15th 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR July 15th 2017 Team-LiL

sp3student

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

official validation of Microsoft

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.
This so-called “student” copy of XP,
it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP3 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine
(student edition based + proper student key)

to check if xp is activated
goto start/run and enter the following

oobe/msoobe /a

this windows was made with xp professional student edition sp0 RTM Retail 32 bit as the source disk,
with Sp3 Build 5512 added and upto date hotfixes added

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup
if you need the key for some reason browse the root of the cd for a txt document

tcp ip = 16777215
uxtheme applyed (can use unsigned themes)

Default windows language ENGLISH/UK
please change to your own language when installing.
you can also use ‘Regional and Language Options’ after if need
be in Control panel.

i burned the iso image with nero.. this will just about fit on a 700 MB cdr-rom..

please do a clean install from system bootup with this windows disk.
this is not a upgrade disk as those parts were removed to make space for better stuff.

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows hotfixes
Framework all in one 1.0 – 4.0 including hotfixes
Internet explorer 8 including hotfixes
Windows media player 11 including hotfixes
C++ runtimes 2005 , 2008 , 2010 , 2012 , 2013 , 2017
Remote Desktop Connection 7.0
—————————————————————————————————–

REMOVED FROM THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK TO MAKE ROOM FOR BETTER STUFF

Music Samples
Tour
windows messenger

Russian language & keyboard
Arabic language & keyboard

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK

Driverpacks base 11.09

DriverPacks BASE is an integration program that will take
individual DriverPacks and integrate them into a local
32-bit Windows source for installation.

DRIVERPACKS ADDED

Chipset 13.08
Cpu 10.05
Lan 12.05
MassStorage 14.05 txt mode (sata + raid)
Wlan 12.02
Virtual 90225
Sp3 hd audio 00002 (added hd audio)
Wireless 00004 (added some more wireless wlan)

Drivers are installed only for the hardware on your system.
Excess drivers are removed.

—————————————————————————————————–

How To Use:

Burn the iso image using the software you like at a slow speed
say about x4 or x8 , best at slower speeds
http://www.imgburn.com/

as this CD image is bootable.
Install as you would an original disk from system bootup.
leaving the disk in the drive and reboot pc.
booting from cd rom drive first before harddrive

please read the txt document on the root of the cd for more info
about cd key .

xp.corp

INSTALL BILLBOARD

OOBE

xp.sp3..july.15.2017

ADD REMOVE

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

 

if your name is in the dropbox helpers list and you have confirmed your name with XP then you may ask for a download link emailed

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , | 2 Comments

Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 REV-2 Team-LiL

 

Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 REV-2 Team-LiL

made by Team-LiL

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/

this windows was made with xp pro x64 as the source disk,
with Sp2 added and upto date hotfixes added

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.

it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP2 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup installation

xp x64 does not have any OOBE so will have to sign in with admin
once signed in you can add an account in control panel

————————————————————————-

ADDED TO THE INSTALL DISK

Windows x64 Updates
Framework 2.0 – 4.0 including updates
Internet explorer 8 including updates
Windows Media Player 11 including updates
Adobe Flash ActiveX 26.0.0.137
c++ 2005 – 2017 (x86 & x64)
DirectX 9 (x86 & x64)
DirectX 10 & 11 ported files
WinRAR 5.40 x64

————————————————————————-

DRIVERS ADDED TO THE INSTALL DISK

txt mode sata & raid x64 only

AMD SBxxx AHCI & RAID Driver v3.3.1540.33
Intel RST AHCI & RAID driver v11.2.0.1006
nForce IDE drivers v9.99.09
nForce LEGACY drivers v6.99
nForce SATARAID drivers v10.3.0.46
nForce SATARAID drivers v11.1.0.43
Universal 64bit Intel MSM AHCI+RAID drivers v8.9.8.1005
Universal 64bit Intel RST AHCI+RAID driver v11.2.0.1006
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.0.0.1046
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.1.0.1008
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.5.0.1026
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V11.0.0.1032
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V11.2.0.1006
Intel Rapid Storage Technology Driver V10.8.0.1003
JMicron JMB36X Controller Driver V1.17.58.2
JMicron JMB36X_WinDrv_R1.17.63
Marvell Controller Driver V1.0.0.1036
Marvell Controller Driver V1.0.0.1045
Marvell SATA 6G Driver V1.2.0.1006

if your xp x64 sata & raid drivers are not in the list
let us know which drivers in comments and we will add them in next build

————————————————————————-

bootup screen

INSTALL BILLBOARD A

themes

SYSTEM PROPERTIES

ADD REMOVE

ACTIVATED

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

 

IF we get at LEAST 10 comments Below in comments from different people asking for our newest UPDATED version of ‘ Xp Pro Sp2 VL X64 REV-2 ‘ we will share it on torrent

PirateBay.cr   PirateBay.org   KickAss

otherwise

if your name is in the dropbox helpers list and you have confirmed your name with XP then you may ask for a download link emailed

 

 

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | 10 Comments

Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp2 VL Corporate X64 June 2017 Team-LiL

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

this windows was made with xp pro x64 as the source disk,
with Sp2 added and upto date hotfixes added

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.

it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP2 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup installation

xp x64 does not have any OOBE so will have to sign in with admin
once signed in you can add an account in control panel

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows x64 Updates
Framework 2.0 – 4.0 including updates
Internet explorer 8 including updates
Windows media player 11 including updates
C++ runtimes 2005 – 2017 (x86 & x64)
Winrar 5.40

—————————————————————————————————–

sata & raid drivers have NOT been added to this version
we will add sata & raid drivers to next build

—————————————————————————————————–

bootup screen

INSTALL BILLBOARD A

SYSTEM PROPERTIES

ADD REMOVE

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , | 3 Comments

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR June 28th 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR June 28th 2017 Team-LiL

sp3student

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

official validation of Microsoft

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.
This so-called “student” copy of XP,
it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP3 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine
(student edition based + proper student key)

to check if xp is activated
goto start/run and enter the following

oobe/msoobe /a

this windows was made with xp professional student edition sp0 RTM Retail 32 bit as the source disk,
with Sp3 Build 5512 added and upto date hotfixes added

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup
if you need the key for some reason browse the root of the cd for a txt document

tcp ip = 16777215
uxtheme applyed (can use unsigned themes)

Default windows language ENGLISH/UK
please change to your own language when installing.
you can also use ‘Regional and Language Options’ after if need
be in Control panel.

i burned the iso image with nero.. this will just about fit on a 700 MB cdr-rom..

please do a clean install from system bootup with this windows disk.
this is not a upgrade disk as those parts were removed to make space for better stuff.

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows hotfixes
Framework all in one 1.0 – 4.0 including hotfixes
Internet explorer 8 including hotfixes
Windows media player 11 including hotfixes
C++ runtimes 2005 , 2008 , 2010 , 2012 , 2013 , 2017
Remote Desktop Connection 7.0
—————————————————————————————————–

REMOVED FROM THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK TO MAKE ROOM FOR BETTER STUFF

Music Samples
Tour
windows messenger

Russian language & keyboard
Arabic language & keyboard

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK

Driverpacks base 11.09

DriverPacks BASE is an integration program that will take
individual DriverPacks and integrate them into a local
32-bit Windows source for installation.

DRIVERPACKS ADDED

Chipset 13.08
Cpu 10.05
Lan 12.05
MassStorage 14.05 txt mode (sata + raid)
Wlan 12.02
Virtual 90225
Sp3 hd audio 00002 (added hd audio)
Wireless 00004 (added some more wireless wlan)

Drivers are installed only for the hardware on your system.
Excess drivers are removed.

—————————————————————————————————–

How To Use:

Burn the iso image using the software you like at a slow speed
say about x4 or x8 , best at slower speeds
http://www.imgburn.com/

as this CD image is bootable.
Install as you would an original disk from system bootup.
leaving the disk in the drive and reboot pc.
booting from cd rom drive first before harddrive

please read the txt document on the root of the cd for more info
about cd key .

xp.corp

INSTALL BILLBOARD

OOBE

SYSTEM PROPERTIES

ADD REMOVE

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | 1 Comment

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR May 21st 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR May 21st 2017 Team-LiL

sp3student

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

official validation of Microsoft

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.
This so-called “student” copy of XP,
it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP3 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine
(student edition based + proper student key)

to check if xp is activated
goto start/run and enter the following

oobe/msoobe /a

this windows was made with xp professional student edition sp0 RTM Retail 32 bit as the source disk,
with Sp3 Build 5512 added and upto date hotfixes added

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup
if you need the key for some reason browse the root of the cd for a txt document

tcp ip = 16777215
uxtheme applyed (can use unsigned themes)

Default windows language ENGLISH/UK
please change to your own language when installing.
you can also use ‘Regional and Language Options’ after if need
be in Control panel.

i burned the iso image with nero.. this will just about fit on a 700 MB cdr-rom..

please do a clean install from system bootup with this windows disk.
this is not a upgrade disk as those parts were removed to make space for better stuff.

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows hotfixes
Framework all in one 1.0 – 4.0 including hotfixes
Internet explorer 8 including hotfixes
Windows media player 11 including hotfixes
C++ runtimes 2005 , 2008 , 2010 , 2012 , 2013 , 2017
Remote Desktop Connection 7.0
—————————————————————————————————–

REMOVED FROM THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK TO MAKE ROOM FOR BETTER STUFF

Music Samples
Tour
windows messenger

Russian language & keyboard
Arabic language & keyboard

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK

Driverpacks base 11.09

DriverPacks BASE is an integration program that will take
individual DriverPacks and integrate them into a local
32-bit Windows source for installation.

DRIVERPACKS ADDED

Chipset 13.08
Cpu 10.05
Lan 12.05
MassStorage 14.05 txt mode (sata + raid)
Wlan 12.02
Virtual 90225
Sp3 hd audio 00002 (added hd audio)
Wireless 00004 (added some more wireless wlan)

Drivers are installed only for the hardware on your system.
Excess drivers are removed.

—————————————————————————————————–

How To Use:

Burn the iso image using the software you like at a slow speed
say about x4 or x8 , best at slower speeds
http://www.imgburn.com/

as this CD image is bootable.
Install as you would an original disk from system bootup.
leaving the disk in the drive and reboot pc.
booting from cd rom drive first before harddrive

please read the txt document on the root of the cd for more info
about cd key .

xp.corp

system properties

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

EARN A DOWNLOAD LINK IN DROPBOX HELP PAGE

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , | 1 Comment

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR April 23rd 2017 Team-LiL

Windows Xp Pro Sp3 VL Corporate Student Edition X86 CDR April 23rd 2017 Team-LiL

sp3student

made by lil-fella (Team-LiL)

https://lilfellauk.wordpress.com/about/

official validation of Microsoft

You do not need to use cracks and stuff,
install and use as if you have a licensed copy.
This so-called “student” copy of XP,
it is used for educational purposes and there fore
it is designed for multiple installation without
further contact with black-list Windows Genuine Advantage.
This version of Windows XP SP3 does not require activation
and is the official validation of Microsoft.

no need for any wga cracks with this one
it passes online as fully Genuine
(student edition based + proper student key)

to check if xp is activated
goto start/run and enter the following

oobe/msoobe /a

this windows was made with xp professional student edition sp0 RTM Retail 32 bit as the source disk,
with Sp3 Build 5512 added and upto date hotfixes added

the vl cd-key is slipstreamed into the cd so no need to put when installing from system bootup
if you need the key for some reason browse the root of the cd for a txt document

tcp ip = 16777215
uxtheme applyed (can use unsigned themes)

Default windows language ENGLISH/UK
please change to your own language when installing.
you can also use ‘Regional and Language Options’ after if need
be in Control panel.

i burned the iso image with nero.. this will just about fit on a 700 MB cdr-rom..

please do a clean install from system bootup with this windows disk.
this is not a upgrade disk as those parts were removed to make space for better stuff.

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK SO ITS MORE COMPLETE

Windows hotfixes
Framework all in one 1.0 – 4.0 including hotfixes
Internet explorer 8 including hotfixes
Windows media player 11 including hotfixes
C++ runtimes 2005 , 2008 , 2010 , 2012 , 2013 , 2017
Remote Desktop Connection 7.0
—————————————————————————————————–

REMOVED FROM THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK TO MAKE ROOM FOR BETTER STUFF

Music Samples
Tour
windows messenger

Russian language

—————————————————————————————————–

ADDED TO THE INSTALL ISO SETUP DISK

Driverpacks base 11.09

DriverPacks BASE is an integration program that will take
individual DriverPacks and integrate them into a local
32-bit Windows source for installation.

DRIVERPACKS ADDED

Chipset 13.08
Cpu 10.05
Lan 12.05
MassStorage 14.05 txt mode (sata + raid)
Wlan 12.02
Virtual 90225
Sp3 hd audio 00002 (added hd audio)
Wireless 00004 (added some more wireless wlan)

Drivers are installed only for the hardware on your system.
Excess drivers are removed.

—————————————————————————————————–

How To Use:

Burn the iso image using the software you like at a slow speed
say about x4 or x8 , best at slower speeds
http://www.imgburn.com/

as this CD image is bootable.
Install as you would an original disk from system bootup.
leaving the disk in the drive and reboot pc.
booting from cd rom drive first before harddrive

please read the txt document on the root of the cd for more info
about cd key .

xp.corp

SYSTEM PROPERTIES

—————————————————————————————————–

LOOKING FOR ISO IMAGE

FREE PUBLIC  April  2017 TORRENT VERSION

Piratebay.org_page   Piratebay.cr_page

kickass.unblocked.tw_page

.

DROPBOX-HELP-PAGE

TEAM-LIL SUPPORT

—————————————————————————————————–

Posted in Computers and Internet, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | 7 Comments